Jackson USA Logo

Home Sponsors Schedule Roster Results Documents Links Tomahawk Challenge Contact Us
 

2017-2018 Results

 
 Add Results
MO USA State Championship
John Paul Sauer3rd
Liam Bryant6th
  
Region D Championship
Peyton Keller1st
Liam Bryant2nd
John Paul Sauer2nd
  
District 8 Championship
Liam Bryant1st
Nicholas Heisserer1st
John Paul Sauer2nd
Grant Brown3rd
Tyler Fischer3rd
  
Parker King Memorial Tomahawk Challenge
Liam Bryant1st
Koby Hayman1st
Peyton Keller1st
Caleb Schlick2nd
Hoyt Shaw2nd
Kadon Shaw2nd
Grant Brown3rd
Hayden Brown3rd
Riley Penny3rd
John Paul Sauer3rd
Kamden Gerhardt4th
Eric Harmon4th
Kade King5th
  
AAU State Championship (Gold)
Kamden Gerhardt2nd
Riley Penny2nd
  
AAU State Championship (Blue)
Liam Bryant3rd
Jackson Lee4th
Caleb Schlick4th
  
Fox AAU Jag-Warrior Invitational
Grant Brown1st
Liam Bryant1st
Kadon Shaw1st
Kamden Gerhardt2nd
Peyton Keller2nd
Kade King2nd
Nicholas Heisserer3rd
  
Eagles Lair Open
John Paul Sauer1st
  
Pirate Invitational
Hayden Brown2nd
  
OFallon (IL) Panther Pummel
Liam Bryant1st
Tyler Fischer1st
Grant Brown3rd
John Paul Sauer3rd
Jordon Sostillio3rd
  
Missouri Nationals
Liam Bryant2nd
John Paul Sauer2nd
  
Ste. Genevieve Youth
Koby Hayman1st
Peyton Keller1st
Hoyt Shaw1st
Jordon Sostillio1st
Hayden Brown2nd
Rawley Evans2nd
Graidy Rice2nd
Grant Brown3rd
Macaibe Carter3rd
Kamden Gerhardt3rd
Nicholas Heisserer3rd
Caleb Schlick3rd
Kadon Shaw3rd
Eric Harmon4th
  
AAU MO Challenge (Gold)
Kamden Gerhardt1st
Nicholas Heisserer2nd
Koby Hayman3rd
Peyton Keller5th
  
AAU MO Challenge (Blue)
Liam Bryant1st
Tyler Beyatte2nd
Grant Brown2nd
Tyler Fischer6th
  
AJ Jr. Wildcats On the Prowl
Tyler Fischer1st
Nicholas Heisserer1st
Peyton Keller1st
Kade King1st
John Paul Sauer1st
Jordon Sostillio1st
Grant Brown2nd
Rawley Evans2nd
Koby Hayman2nd
Jackson Lee2nd
Graidy Rice2nd
Weston Stroud2nd
Macaibe Carter3rd
Riley Penny3rd
Caleb Schlick3rd
Hayden Brown4th
Kamden Gerhardt4th
Eric Harmon4th
  
Little Devils Open
Liam Bryant1st
  
AAU Ozark Championship (Blue & Gold)
Grant Brown1st
Liam Bryant1st
Nicholas Heisserer1st
Tyler Beyatte2nd
Koby Hayman2nd
John Paul Sauer2nd
Caleb Schlick2nd
Jackson Lee3rd
Jordon Sostillio4th
Kamden Gerhardt5th
Riley Penny5th
  
Carbondale Dogfight
Liam Bryant1st
Tyler Fischer1st
Nicholas Heisserer1st
Weston Stroud1st
Tyler Beyatte3rd
Peyton Keller3rd
Jackson Lee3rd
Hayden Brown4th
Riley Penny4th
  
Steel City Nationals
John Paul Sauer1st
Kadon Shaw3rd
Jordon Sostillio3rd
Hoyt Shaw4th
Kamden Gerhardt6th
Graidy Rice6th
  
Highland Howl
Grant Brown1st
Rawley Evans1st
Caleb Schlick2nd
  
Edwardsville Open
Tyler Fischer1st
Caleb Schlick1st
Hoyt Shaw1st
Macaibe Carter2nd
Rawley Evans2nd
Kade King2nd
John Paul Sauer2nd
Hayden Brown3rd
Kadon Shaw3rd
Graidy Rice4th
  
Roxana Rumble
Jordon Sostillio1st
Weston Stroud1st
Kamden Gerhardt2nd
Koby Hayman2nd
John Paul Sauer2nd
Kadon Shaw2nd
Grant Brown3rd
Hayden Brown3rd
Kade King3rd
Graidy Rice3rd
Caleb Schlick3rd
Hoyt Shaw3rd
  
Bethalto Bulls Tournament
John Paul Sauer2nd
  
Edwardsville BEGINNER Tournament
Kamden Gerhardt1st
Riley Penny1st
Weston Stroud1st
Peyton Keller2nd
  
SIWA Gladiator Open
Koby Hayman1st
John Paul Sauer1st
Jordon Sostillio2nd
Grant Brown3rd
Jackson Lee3rd
  
Mayhem In Memphis
John Paul Sauer2nd